Calendario

Promozione CDO

Andata
1 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA BASKET CORSICO Dom 19/10/2014 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
2 PALL. MELEGNANO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 23/10/2014 21:30
Palestra – Via Giardino ang, Via Morvillo – MELEGNANO – (MILANO)
3 VIVISPORT LANDRIANO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 30/10/2014 21:30
Palestra Pasolini – Via XXV Aprile snc – LANDRIANO – (PAVIA)
4 KOR S. GIULIANO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Dom 09/11/2014 20:15
Palazzetto – Via Gogol – SAN GIULIANO MILANESE – (MILANO)
5 PALL. TROMELLO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Ven 14/11/2014 21:30
Palestra Olimpia – Viale Olimpia – GAMBOLO’ – (PAVIA)
6 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA PHOENIX IRIA VOGHERA Dom 23/11/2014 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
7 BK AROUND VIGEVANO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Dom 30/11/2014 20:30
PALASPORT ‘BASLETTA’ – Via Carducci, 2 – VIGEVANO – (PAVIA)
8 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA PALL. MI 3 BASIGLIO Dom 07/12/2014 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
9 NOVA BK CAVAMANARA ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Ven 12/12/2014 21:15
PALASPORT ”A. OMODEI” – Via Montegrappa – CAVA MANARA – (PAVIA)
10 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA OLTREBASKET BRONI Dom 21/12/2014 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
11 OLD SOCKS S. MARTINO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Ven 09/01/2015 21:15
Palestra Comunale – Via Mattei – SAN MARTINO IN STRADA – (LODI)
12 JUNIOR BK VIGEVANO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 15/01/2015 21:30
PALASPORT – Via Gravellona – VIGEVANO – (PAVIA)
13 DRESANO BASKET ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 22/01/2015 21:45
Palestra Comunale – Via Giardini 20 – DRESANO – (MILANO)
14 PALL. STRADELLA ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Ven 30/01/2015 21:15
Palazzetto dello sport – Via Repubblica 50 – STRADELLA – (PAVIA)
15 PRO VIGEVANO PARONA ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 05/02/2015 21:30
PalaBonomi – viale Libertà s.n.c. – VIGEVANO – (PAVIA)
Ritorno
1 BASKET CORSICO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 12/02/2015 21:30
Palestra – Via Verdi – CORSICO – (MILANO)
2 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA PALL. MELEGNANO Dom 22/02/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
3 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA VIVISPORT LANDRIANO Ven 27/02/2015 21:30
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
4 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA KOR S. GIULIANO Dom 08/03/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
5 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA PALL. TROMELLO Dom 15/03/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
6 PHOENIX IRIA VOGHERA ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Gio 19/03/2015 21:15
Palaoltrepo – Via I°Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà – VOGHERA – (PAVIA)
7 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA BK AROUND VIGEVANO Dom 29/03/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
8 PALL. MI 3 BASIGLIO ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Sab 11/04/2015 18:00
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE – Via Salvo D’acquisto – BASIGLIO – (MILANO)
9 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA NOVA BK CAVAMANARA Dom 19/04/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
10 OLTREBASKET BRONI ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA Ven 24/04/2015 21:15
PALAVERDE – Via G. Galilei – BRONI – (PAVIA)
11 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA OLD SOCKS S. MARTINO Gio 30/04/2015 21:00
Palestra – Largo Nenni 6 – OPERA – (MILANO)
12 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA JUNIOR BK VIGEVANO Dom 10/05/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
13 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA DRESANO BASKET Dom 17/05/2015 18:30
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
14 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA PALL. STRADELLA Dom 24/05/2015 18:00
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)
15 ASD CITTA’ DI OPERA PRO VIGEVANO PARONA Ven 29/05/2015 21:30
Palestra comunale – Via Dante 23 – OPERA – (MILANO)