Calendario

 

CALENDARIO PARTITE PROMOZIONE – CITTA’ di OPERA
STAGIONE REGOLARE
ANDATA
domenica 8 ottobre 2017 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs PROG.SANMAURENSE Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA   57 – 49
sabato 14 ottobre 2017 18:30 CITTA’ di OPERA vs POL. OBSER Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
venerdì 20 ottobre 2017 21:45 AURORA MILANO vs CITTA’ di OPERA V.le Eginardo – Milano  61 – 80
sabato 28 ottobre 2017 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs LEONE XIII Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA  69 – 57
giovedì 2 novembre 2017 21:30 ADO S.BENEDETTO vs CITTA’ di OPERA Via s.Dionigi 36 – Milano  43 – 46
domenica 12 novembre 2017 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs STOICA Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA  76 – 63
giovedì 16 novembre 2017 21:30 CITTA’ di OPERA vs TUMMINELLI Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA  53 – 52
domenica 26 novembre 2017 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs VIRTUS BINASCO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
giovedì 30 novembre 2017 21:30 PENTAGONO vs CITTA’ di OPERA S.medie Via Cornicione 41 – Gaggiano
martedì 5 dicembre 2017 21:30 CANOTTIERI MILANO vs CITTA’ di OPERA Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 Milano
domenica 17 dicembre 2017 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs MAGIC UTAH Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
mercoledì 20 dicembre 2017 21:30 BASKET CORSICO vs CITTA’ di OPERA Palestra Via Verdi Corsico
giovedì 11 gennaio 2018 21:30 CITTA’ di OPERA vs BASKET ROZZANO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
RITORNO
mercoledì 17 gennaio 2018 21:30 PROG.SANMAURENSE vs CITTA’ di OPERA Palestra Via Folla di Sopra 50 – Pavia
domenica 28 gennaio 2018 21:30 POL. OBSER vs CITTA’ di OPERA PalaIdea Via Brivio ang Console Marcello Milano
sabato 3 febbraio 2018 19:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs AURORA MILANO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
mercoledì 7 febbraio 2018 21:45 LEONE XIII vs CITTA’ di OPERA Palestra Via Rossetti 4 Milano
lunedì 12 febbraio 2018 21:30 CITTA’ di OPERA vs ADO S.BENEDETTO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
domenica 25 febbraio 2018 16:00 STOICA vs CITTA’ di OPERA Palalido Sec. P.zza Stuparich Milano
domenica 4 marzo 2018 18:50 TUMMINELLI vs CITTA’ di OPERA C.S. Forza e Coraggio Via Gallura 8 Milano
venerdì 9 marzo 2018 21:30 VIRTUS BINASCO vs CITTA’ di OPERA P.zza XXV Aprile 30/b Binasco
domenica 18 marzo 2018 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs PENTAGONO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
giovedì 22 marzo 2018 21:30 CITTA’ di OPERA vs CANOTTIERI MILANO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
giovedì 5 aprile 2018 21:30 MAGIC UTAH vs CITTA’ di OPERA Palestra Crespi Via Valvassor Peroni Milano
domenica 15 aprile 2018 18:00 CITTA’ di OPERA vs BASKET CORSICO Palestra L.go Nenni – OPERA
giovedì 19 aprile 2018 21:15 BASKET ROZZANO CITTA’ di OPERA Palestra Via Garofani Rozzano